Ranglisten

Hier finden Sie die aktuellen Ranglisten:

Rangliste (Männer)

Position Nachname Vorname Altersklasse Club Verein Pins Spiele Schnitt Rl
1 Gabriel Matthias Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 4460 15 297.33
2 Unger Stephan Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1595 7 227.86
3 De Ruiter Brent Junioren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3603 16 225.19
4 Nielsen Lars Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1793 8 224.12
5 Voreiter Jörg Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1541 7 220.14
6 Weeren Jord Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3511 16 219.44
7 Semmelhaack Marcel Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 3456 16 216
8 Grünheid Dennis Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 12922 60 215.37
9 Bailey Glen Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 5145 24 214.38
10 Tams Olaf Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 855 4 213.75
11 Ankerdal Kenneth Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3615 17 212.65
12 Jeckstat Wolfgang Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1270 6 211.67
13 Sönksen Kai Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3172 15 211.47
14 Prondzinski Benjamin Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3586 17 210.94
15 Haß Tobias Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3557 17 209.24
16 Knopp Peter Senioren B Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 7939 38 208.92
17 Saager Bastian Herren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1458 7 208.29
18 Unger Thomas Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1456 7 208
19 Vogt Bernd Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1445 7 206.43
20 Knop Stefan Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1444 7 206.29
21 Ruhnau Holger Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 618 3 206
22 Biltoft Martin Junioren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2876 14 205.43
23 Muzelius Martin Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1027 5 205.4
24 Jungclaus Stefan Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1232 6 205.33
25 Voß Olaf Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3077 15 205.13
26 Bankmann Helge Herren Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1025 5 205
27 Judel Timo Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 3071 15 204.73
28 Bublikov Artjom Junioren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1021 5 204.2
29 Heise Tim Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1427 7 203.86
30 Naujokat Noah-Vincent Junioren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1223 6 203.83
31 Jacobs Volker Senioren A Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1018 5 203.6
32 Klavs Tranborg Eriksen Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1221 6 203.5
33 Andersen-Rosenmüller Sven Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 6081 30 202.7
34 Rittmann Thomas Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 5459 27 202.19
35 Mundt Christoph Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 4447 22 202.14
36 Koch Michael Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 9859 49 201.2
37 Adsbol Johnny Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1205 6 200.83
38 Göttsche Dennis Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2003 10 200.3
39 Koshelev Nikita Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1799 9 199.89
40 Knapp Carsten Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1196 6 199.33
41 Becker Andreas Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 6171 31 199.06
42 Alpen Thomas Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1393 7 199
43 Baest Geert-Jan Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3376 17 198.59
44 Härtel Daniel Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1783 9 198.11
45 Kuptz Anton Junioren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 7718 39 197.9
46 Schmidtke Christoph Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 989 5 197.8
47 Spil Jr. Johnny Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1186 6 197.67
48 Murr Stephan Herren BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 1383 7 197.57
49 Göcke Claus Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1382 7 197.43
50 Ahrens Gerd Senioren B Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 1378 7 196.86
51 Jacobs Mark Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1571 8 196.38
52 Czymai Kay Junioren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 3531 18 196.17
53 Schürmann Thorsten Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2938 15 195.87
54 Kunert Volker Senioren B BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2922 15 194.8
55 Egeberg Benjamin Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 779 4 194.75
56 Murr Matthias Herren BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 1361 7 194.43
57 Pietropaoli Stefan Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1166 6 194.33
58 Niemann Fynn Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 3690 19 194.21
59 Dusenka Arne Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1354 7 193.43
60 Anwar Mahmoud Herren 7348 38 193.37
61 Niemann Niklas Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 3467 18 192.61
62 Matthiesen Rainer Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2311 12 192.58
63 Popp Reinhard Senioren B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1348 7 192.57
64 Haeger Jörg Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1344 7 192
65 Sosna Stephan Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 767 4 191.75
66 Christiansen Andreas Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 1341 7 191.57
67 Krüger Karsten Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3058 16 191.12
68 Hubach Ralf Senioren A BC Haie BV Elmshorn 6689 35 191.11
69 Gunia Manfred Senioren B BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 382 2 191
70 Til Peckhold Marco Jugend A männlich BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1335 7 190.71
71 Riese Andreas Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 1334 7 190.57
72 Ocampo Christian Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2283 12 190.25
73 Schooff Daniel Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 4937 26 189.88
74 Gerdau Daniel Herren BC Haie BV Elmshorn 1517 8 189.62
75 Rauscher Leon Junioren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1322 7 188.86
76 Franzmeier Thomas Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 1319 7 188.43
77 Höner Christopher Herren BC Haie BV Elmshorn 941 5 188.2
78 Baule Danny Herren Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1129 6 188.17
79 Junge Wolfgang Senioren B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 752 4 188
80 Grohmann Andre Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 751 4 187.75
81 Teichmann Ulf Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 7679 41 187.29
82 Brauns Dave Herren BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 4482 24 186.75
83 Drengwitz Andreas Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 1302 7 186
84 Pekarek Joseph Senioren C BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 556 3 185.33
85 Rathje Walter Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 1109 6 184.83
86 Henkel Andreas Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2583 14 184.5
87 Wolff Georg Herren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1290 7 184.29
88 Ruwoldt Joachim Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1289 7 184.14
89 Bärtschi Oliver Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 4600 25 184
90 Hinnrichs Carsten Senioren A Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 6437 35 183.91
91 Drey Matthias Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1287 7 183.86
92 Bahr Juergen Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 919 5 183.8
93 Blaudzun Torsten Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2385 13 183.46
94 Raschdorf Marcus Herren BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 2384 13 183.38
95 Willett Roger Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 1100 6 183.33
96 Blasch Stephan Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1282 7 183.14
97 Zimmermann Stephan Senioren B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 1278 7 182.57
98 Kollberg Marvin Noel Junioren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 3098 17 182.24
99 Wulff Hans-Dieter Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 546 3 182
100 Wittschen Thomas Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1818 10 181.8
101 Buys Peter Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1995 11 181.36
102 Becker Peter Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2896 16 181
103 Grelck Georg Senioren C BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1986 11 180.55
104 Fietkau Karsten Senioren A Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2346 13 180.46
105 de Wakker Jeffrey Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 902 5 180.4
106 Wodrich Christian Herren BC WOB TuS Ottensen 5405 30 180.17
107 Alpen Frank Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1261 7 180.14
108 Hatje Thomas Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2160 12 180
109 Willett Andrew Herren BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 1080 6 180
110 Schade Christian Senioren A BC WOB TuS Ottensen 4311 24 179.62
111 Kalben Dieter Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1256 7 179.43
112 Hubrecht Peter Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 894 5 178.8
113 Corleis Holger Senioren A BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 715 4 178.75
114 Gutmann Heinz Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 714 4 178.5
115 Gießmann Ronny Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1069 6 178.17
116 Fieberg Matthias Herren BC Haie BV Elmshorn 1424 8 178
117 Happach Olaf Senioren B BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 4624 26 177.85
118 Otte Christian Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 889 5 177.8
119 Frurieb Dennis Herren Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 4619 26 177.65
120 Gruntmann Sascha Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1950 11 177.27
121 Stahl Wilfried Senioren B BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 7078 40 176.95
122 Jurk Mario Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 5662 32 176.94
123 Schwartau Stefan Senioren A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 884 5 176.8
124 Gäthke Bernd Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 3707 21 176.52
125 Liebe Sebastian Herren BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 706 4 176.5
126 Breckwoldt Gerd Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 3000 17 176.47
127 Neddermeyer Mike Herren BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 5456 31 176
128 Scheer Roland Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2986 17 175.65
129 Brauns Arno Senioren B BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 4917 28 175.61
130 Langer Dirk Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1753 10 175.3
131 Krüger Joachim Senioren B BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2454 14 175.29
132 Doerfer Wilfried Senioren B BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 3330 19 175.26
133 Lentzen Marcus Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 1051 6 175.17
134 Brehmer Carsten Senioren A BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 1226 7 175.14
135 Dahlgrün Klaus Senioren C BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 3311 19 174.26
136 Hermsteiner Patrick Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 4530 26 174.23
137 Garms Ulrich Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 871 5 174.2
138 Kardel Jan Senioren A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 4694 27 173.85
139 Harleb Claus Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 3824 22 173.82
140 Neumann Kay Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 869 5 173.8
141 Bäßler Gunter Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 869 5 173.8
142 Sundermeier Dirk Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 695 4 173.75
143 Genovese Guiseppe Pino Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 5732 33 173.7
144 Haake Jörg Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2082 12 173.5
145 Biebereit Kim Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 347 2 173.5
146 Schappe Volker Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2254 13 173.38
147 Trümper Andreas Senioren A BC WOB TuS Ottensen 4332 25 173.28
148 Fuhrhop Karl-Heinz Senioren B Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 1212 7 173.14
149 Tietgen Andreas Senioren A BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 4151 24 172.96
150 Bär Sven Herren St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 4659 27 172.56
151 Stolz Daniel Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2415 14 172.5
152 Höse Dieter Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 4821 28 172.18
153 Gamm Mario Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 1033 6 172.17
154 Tavakoli Darius Senioren C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1205 7 172.14
155 Kelch Axel Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 1205 7 172.14
156 Sipplie Martin Herren BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 1205 7 172.14
157 Keseling Patrick Herren Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 344 2 172
158 Oschätzky Thomas Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 688 4 172
159 Schmidtke Bernhard Senioren A Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2405 14 171.79
160 Heine Dirk Senioren A BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 2576 15 171.73
161 Wolff Andreas Senioren B BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 3598 21 171.33
162 Lehmann Rolf-Dieter Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1198 7 171.14
163 Möller Hans-Sönke Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1026 6 171
164 Wolff Paul Herren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 2393 14 170.93
165 Tan David Senioren C BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 1193 7 170.43
166 Voigt Yannick Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2893 17 170.18
167 Lüdemann Rolf Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1190 7 170
168 Ruge Holger Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 4755 28 169.82
169 Behn Lutz Senioren A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 4753 28 169.75
170 Keseling Klaus Senioren B Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 5427 32 169.59
171 Frurieb Heinz-Uwe Senioren B Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 4406 26 169.46
172 Roßberg Kai Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 1863 11 169.36
173 Poppe Jens Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1859 11 169
174 Lennemann Michael Senioren B Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 3887 23 169
175 Murr Wolfgang Senioren B BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 1179 7 168.43
176 Deckert Klaus Senioren B Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 1010 6 168.33
177 Bree Norbert Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 2521 15 168.07
178 Pfeiffer Hartmut Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1007 6 167.83
179 Wehrstedt Martin Herren BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 1166 7 166.57
180 Wallbrecht Uwe Senioren B BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 999 6 166.5
181 Caus Bernd Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2327 14 166.21
182 Jonas Rolf Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 997 6 166.17
183 Hartwigsen Jens Senioren B BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 1161 7 165.86
184 Böttger Jürgen Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 4644 28 165.86
185 Hadler Karsten-Enno Herren BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 829 5 165.8
186 Stoll Frank Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 4472 27 165.63
187 Rutkowski Fabian Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 826 5 165.2
188 Varga Mihaly Senioren C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 1156 7 165.14
189 Ilocto Joey Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 495 3 165
190 Dähn Andreas Herren BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 988 6 164.67
191 Ritzman William Senioren C St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 3293 20 164.65
192 Heise Volker Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 4278 26 164.54
193 Baule Stefan Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1150 7 164.29
194 Stoob Rolf Senioren B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 657 4 164.25
195 Schiller Thomas Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 5578 34 164.06
196 Kühne Harald Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 4907 30 163.57
197 Milde Stephan Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 981 6 163.5
198 Everts Andreas Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 5715 35 163.29
199 Neubert Dierk Senioren A BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 653 4 163.25
200 Bausch Torsten Herren BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 977 6 162.83
201 Langecker Maick Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 5371 33 162.76
202 Schreyer Gerhardt Herren BC WOB TuS Ottensen 3572 22 162.36
203 Möller Leon Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2760 17 162.35
204 Stahl Malte Matthias Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2758 17 162.24
205 Gottschalk Jörn Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 5834 36 162.06
206 Hering Martin Herren Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 3079 19 162.05
207 Krüger Hans-Albert Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 1133 7 161.86
208 Schkade Rüdiger Senioren B Hamb. Bowling Füchse FC St.Pauli 3075 19 161.84
209 Schwarzenberg Karl-Heinz Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 5820 36 161.67
210 Stark Franz Herren BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 4364 27 161.63
211 Karrasch Simon Junioren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 808 5 161.6
212 Christ Martin Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 807 5 161.4
213 Wildfang Thorsten Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 1129 7 161.29
214 Steiner Martin Herren BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 645 4 161.25
215 von Hörsten Manfred Senioren B BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 4028 25 161.12
216 Hasenkamp Holger Senioren B BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 4350 27 161.11
217 Nägler Frank Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 482 3 160.67
218 Schilling André-Alexander Junioren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 642 4 160.5
219 Henze Lars Senioren A BC WOB TuS Ottensen 3851 24 160.46
220 Behne Janis Herren Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 962 6 160.33
221 Fuchs Uwe Senioren C BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 800 5 160
222 Vitas Jerry Senioren B FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 480 3 160
223 Korst Joachim Senioren B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 960 6 160
224 Zdziarstek Siegbert Senioren B BC Haie BV Elmshorn 640 4 160
225 Hänel Erhard Senioren B BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 2079 13 159.92
226 Thiel Rolf Erich Senioren C Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 959 6 159.83
227 Großlaub Dirk Senioren A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 479 3 159.67
228 Özcakir Refik Senioren B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 798 5 159.6
229 Ellhof Benjamin Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3351 21 159.57
230 David Crisostomo Senioren A BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 4925 31 158.87
231 Kohnke Marc-Michael Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 3495 22 158.86
232 Lenz Thorsten Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 791 5 158.2
233 Klein Maik Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1740 11 158.18
234 Blecken Volker Senioren A BC Haie BV Elmshorn 1104 7 157.71
235 Hänel Thorben Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 7254 46 157.7
236 Saggau Maik Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 630 4 157.5
237 Kadner Steffen Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 2511 16 156.94
238 Müller Heinz-Herbert Senioren C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 783 5 156.6
239 Stegemann Dennis Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 626 4 156.5
240 Alien Michél Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2034 13 156.46
241 Betsch Reinhard Senioren B BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 938 6 156.33
242 Grunert Martin Senioren A BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 469 3 156.33
243 Rabe Wilfried Senioren A BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 934 6 155.67
244 Krüger Jürgen Senioren B Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 2172 14 155.14
245 Zilm Manfred Senioren B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 2631 17 154.76
246 Nowak Michael Senioren A Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 464 3 154.67
247 Zielinski Matthias Herren BC WOB TuS Ottensen 2318 15 154.53
248 Brüning Jörn Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 618 4 154.5
249 Reitz Torsten Herren BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 4312 28 154
250 Puchalka Thomas Herren BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 1076 7 153.71
251 Mergel Heiko Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 922 6 153.67
252 Roitzsch Georg Senioren B BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 614 4 153.5
253 Reinecke Tom Junioren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1688 11 153.45
254 Nickl Gunther Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 2148 14 153.43
255 Förster Karl Heinz Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 1072 7 153.14
256 Zell Andreas Senioren B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 913 6 152.17
257 Hanetzky Ernst Senioren B BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 456 3 152
258 Hillman Christopher Senioren B BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 760 5 152
259 Schöllhorn Hans-Peter Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 5318 35 151.94
260 Möhring Thomas Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 2729 18 151.61
261 Caldwell Jr. James Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 604 4 151
262 Carstens Bastian Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2415 16 150.94
263 Rathje Kristian Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 1659 11 150.82
264 Erdmann Christian Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 754 5 150.8
265 Hothan Dieter Senioren B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 746 5 149.2
266 Wicens Rolf Senioren B BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 893 6 148.83
267 Ubben Dieter Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 3555 24 148.12
268 Braun Karl-Heinz Senioren C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 739 5 147.8
269 Röper Günter Senioren C BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 586 4 146.5
270 Dietrich Carsten Senioren A BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 877 6 146.17
271 Rohde Hans-Thomas Senioren A BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 1009 7 144.14
272 Haudel Christian Senioren A BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 288 2 144
273 Gawlik Eberhard Senioren C Ochtmisser SV Ochtmisser SV 576 4 144
274 Mohr Jan Senioren A BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1151 8 143.88
275 Wallroth Alexander Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 431 3 143.67
276 Gripp Frank Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 4593 32 143.53
277 von der Heyden Detlev Senioren A Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 853 6 142.17
278 Meyer Christoph Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 710 5 142
279 Krause Volker Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 846 6 141
280 Nagel Werner Senioren C BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 562 4 140.5
281 Stahl Ingo Senioren B St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 4481 32 140.03
282 Hagemeister Theo Senioren C BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 418 3 139.33
283 Rautenberg Hans Senioren B BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 835 6 139.17
284 Schulz Matthias Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 3337 24 139.04
285 Ilocto Antonio Senioren A BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 831 6 138.5
286 Mathein Hans-Werner Senioren C BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 2907 21 138.43
287 Rüssel Clemens Senioren A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 3020 22 137.27
288 Günner Manfred Senioren C BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 683 5 136.6
289 Weiss Alfred Senioren C St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 818 6 136.33
290 Fels Ralph Senioren B BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 545 4 136.25
291 Unger Herbert Senioren C BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 135 1 135
292 Hoppe Michael Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 135 1 135
293 Wittenberg Rainer Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 269 2 134.5
294 Krpoun Marcus Senioren A BC Heidjer FC St.Pauli 268 2 134
295 Marggraf Dietmar Senioren B BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 666 5 133.2
296 Hatje Jonas Jugend A männlich BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 660 5 132
297 Melbert Horst Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 393 3 131
298 Polz Sven Senioren A BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3139 24 130.79
299 Hansel Gerrit Rüdiger Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 522 4 130.5
300 Bäuerle Hannes Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1300 10 130
301 Fiedler Steffen Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 775 6 129.17
302 Hayag Manolo Senioren C BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 645 5 129
303 Augst Roland Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 770 6 128.33
304 Erichsen Thomas Senioren B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 636 5 127.2
305 Esch Peter Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 762 6 127
306 Reinecke Jürgen Senioren A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 2510 20 125.5
307 Kranz Uwe Senioren A BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 496 4 124
308 Krüger Frank Senioren A BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 366 3 122
309 Cordes Walter Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 121 1 121
310 Gärtner Kurt Senioren A BC WOB TuS Ottensen 471 4 117.75
311 Ruthotto Jörn Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 584 5 116.8
312 Retzke Siegfried Bruno Senioren B BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 441 4 110.25
313 Ahrens Sean Louis Junioren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1050 10 105
314 Plückhahn Nico Pascal Herren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 811 8 101.38
315 Ehrig Mike-Leon Jugend B männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1271 13 97.77
316 Stephan Björn Jugend A männlich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2952 32 92.25
317 Weier Sebastian Herren BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
318 Voreiter Peter Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
319 Schomann Holger Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
320 Albertin Franz Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
321 Witt Jörg Senioren B BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
322 Brehmer Claus Senioren B BC Top Five ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
323 Harms Uwe Senioren B BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
324 Ramcke Reiner Senioren B BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
325 Klose Dietmar Senioren C BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
326 Reuter Hans-Dieter Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
327 Kruse Heino Senioren C BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
328 Schulze Manfred Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
329 Großschmidt Ulrich Senioren B Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
330 Maltzahn Axel Senioren B BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
331 Ockelmann Bernd Senioren A Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
332 Schwartau Harald Senioren B Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
333 Mielisch Bernd Senioren C BC Saturn ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
334 Behrends Erich Senioren C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
335 Feller Uwe Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
336 Paul Manfred Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
337 Meyer Devin-Marcell Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
338 Ihle Thomas Senioren C BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 0 0 0
339 Meinhold Günther Senioren C St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
340 Rummelhagen Christian Herren St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
341 Schättiger Kay Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
342 Holz Andreas Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
343 Taraschinski Tobias Herren BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
344 Jahn Christoph Herren Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
345 Glismann Klaus-Dieter Senioren C St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
346 Grundt Christopher Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
347 Ahrend Manfred Senioren C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
348 Steckmeister Jens Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
349 Rupertus Marko Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
350 Lüdemann Bernd Senioren A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
351 Ohlhus Thorsten Senioren A FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
352 Eismann Horst Senioren A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
353 Jansen Holger Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
354 Paetsch Dieter Senioren B Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
355 Liedtke Gerhard Senioren B FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
356 Strassburger Ralf Senioren A FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
357 Benner Michael Senioren A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
358 Pape Rainer Senioren C BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
359 Siemers Dieter Senioren C BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
360 Gelhaus Sven Herren BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
361 Sauerwald André Herren BC Nord-Süd BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
362 Czichos Peter Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
363 Lutz Stefan Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
364 Feller Andreas Herren Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
365 Becker Tim Senioren A Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
366 Meyer Rolf Senioren A BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
367 Lucas Carsten Herren BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 0 0 0
368 Meyer Joerg Senioren A Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
369 Bödige Christian Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
370 Groth Christian Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
371 Möller Detlef Senioren B Einzelmitglied BVE BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
372 Taraschinski Sven Herren BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
373 Osenbrüg Pascal Jugend B männlich St. Pauli Jugend FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
374 Krüger Sylvio Herren Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
375 Benndorf Uwe Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
376 Leowald Martin Herren Einzelmitglied BVE BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
377 Möller Dirk Herren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
378 Leichert Jean-Philipp Herren Einzelmitglied BVE BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
379 Roschlaub Tobias Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
380 Luther Manuel Junioren BVE Jugend BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
381 Kretschmer Jan Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
382 Engellenner Olaf Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
383 Gronne Ankerdal Mathias Jugend A männlich BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
384 Wicher Christian Junioren Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
385 Glandt Heinrich Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
386 Ramcke Marvin Herren BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
387 Witt Jannik Herren BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
388 Vagner Steen Senioren A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
389 Brus Sorensen Mikkel Junioren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
390 Koussos Joannis Senioren A Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
391 Enderlein Ronald Senioren A Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
392 Krüger Malte Herren Elmshorn Young Stars BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
393 Oehlers Bernd Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
394 Proudfoot Christopher Herren Team Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
395 Andreasen Andreas Severin Jugend A männlich BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
396 Chuah Joo Hye Senioren C BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
397 Goletz Benno Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
398 Meka Patrick Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
399 Steglich Eric Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
400 Jäger Renè Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
401 Edel Richard Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
402 Kehrer Hendrik Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
403 Rieper Kent Herren BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
404 Stölting Danny Herren BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
405 Liebergesell Timo Junioren Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
406 Liebergesell Ralf Senioren A Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
407 Gießel Stephan Herren BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
408 Niemann Peter Senioren A Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
409 Pilz Peter Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
410 Aagaard Claus Herren BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
411 Callum Simons Junioren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
412 Bankmann Klaus-Dieter Senioren C BC Alster ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
413 Scheller Edgar Senioren A BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
414 Kortum Bernd Senioren B BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
415 Horn Torsten Senioren A Team 2000 Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
416 Schradieck Holger Senioren A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
417 Köhn Alexander Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
418 Werner Torsten Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
419 Oldmann Daniel Herren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
420 Maertens Sascha Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
421 Teichmann Fabian Herren BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
422 Krause Volker Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
423 Bublikov Artjom Junioren BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
424 Reitz Torsten Herren BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
425 Erdmann Christian Senioren A BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
426 Spil Jr. Johnny Herren BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
427 Barlian Eckhard Senioren C Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
428 Berger Christian Herren BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
429 Joerss Luis Herren BC WOB TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
430 von der Heyden Florian Jugend C männlich St. Pauli Jugend FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
431 Eggert Uwe Senioren A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
432 Tan Christopher Herren FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
433 Reuter Heinz Senioren C BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0

Rangliste (Frauen)

Position Nachname Vorname Altersklasse Club Verein Pins Spiele Schnitt Rl
1 Jacobs Chantal Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 5863 28 209.39
2 Vogel Meike Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2908 14 207.71
3 Dittmann Jessica Seniorinnen A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1169 6 194.83
4 Koch Katharina Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 5491 29 189.34
5 Semmelhaack Tanja Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 3918 21 186.57
6 Detje Karina Damen BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 5170 28 184.64
7 Reitmeister Anka Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 4423 24 184.29
8 Römer Julia Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3481 19 183.21
9 Hanke Kornelia Seniorinnen B BC Strikers Hamburg ABCV Hamburg 1094 6 182.33
10 Höse Birte Seniorinnen B BC Strikers Hamburg ABCV Hamburg 1094 6 182.33
11 Wildfang Michaela Juniorinnen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2550 14 182.14
12 Wildfang Angela Seniorinnen A BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 903 5 180.6
13 Stahl Heike Seniorinnen A FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1071 6 178.5
14 Jahn Christin Damen BC Strikers Hamburg ABCV Hamburg 1069 6 178.17
15 Lippek Katharina Seniorinnen A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 6037 34 177.56
16 Schulze Jenny Damen BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 3372 19 177.47
17 Dahlgrün Gabriele Seniorinnen B BC Strikers Hamburg ABCV Hamburg 4791 27 177.44
18 van den Bos Mariska Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 4789 27 177.37
19 Weiler-Nagel Magdalena Seniorinnen B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 881 5 176.2
20 Wipperhausen Martina Damen SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 1057 6 176.17
21 Hartwigsen Antje Seniorinnen B Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 9379 54 173.69
22 Lüdemann Daniela Damen FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1033 6 172.17
23 Haack Peggy Damen Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 3944 23 171.48
24 Kasten Chris Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 1363 8 170.38
25 Korst Ilona Seniorinnen A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 2039 12 169.92
26 Schnoor Melina Juniorinnen BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2206 13 169.69
27 Schmidtke Maren Seniorinnen A BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 5258 31 169.61
28 Gabriel Andrea Damen FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 1017 6 169.5
29 Jacobs Carola Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1016 6 169.33
30 Becker Agata Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 2370 14 169.29
31 Corleis Tanja Damen BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 1013 6 168.83
32 Drengwitz-Heithoff Susanne Seniorinnen A SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 1011 6 168.5
33 Wagner Sylvia Seniorinnen A FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 5729 34 168.5
34 Gamm Stephanie Damen BC Action-Team FC St.Pauli 2022 12 168.5
35 Reinke Anett Damen BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 4037 24 168.21
36 Michalski Angela Seniorinnen A BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 1000 6 166.67
37 Harms Birgit Seniorinnen A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 4327 26 166.42
38 Nielsen Kirsten Damen BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 2660 16 166.25
39 Lüdeke Carmen Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 989 6 164.83
40 Frehse Alexandra Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 494 3 164.67
41 Corleis Heidi Seniorinnen B BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 985 6 164.17
42 Lucas Mandy Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 650 4 162.5
43 Rummelhagen Hildegard Seniorinnen B BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 3574 22 162.45
44 Ruhnau Birgit Seniorinnen A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 2268 14 162
45 Röper Monika Seniorinnen C BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 4043 25 161.72
46 Opfermann Gabriele Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 964 6 160.67
47 Rasmussen Elke Seniorinnen C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 2395 15 159.67
48 Herber Jutta Seniorinnen B BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 953 6 158.83
49 Mahn Barbara Damen BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 1905 12 158.75
50 Becker Ayleen Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 946 6 157.67
51 Stahl Cornelia Seniorinnen B BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 3462 22 157.36
52 Kühne Tanja Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 2357 15 157.13
53 Prieß Gudrun Seniorinnen B BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 2512 16 157
54 Hopstock Sylke Seniorinnen A BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 939 6 156.5
55 Birkenfeld Annemarie Seniorinnen B SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 465 3 155
56 Bolz Astrid Seniorinnen A BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 619 4 154.75
57 Oberg Anita Damen St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 923 6 153.83
58 Grohmann Marlies Seniorinnen B BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 764 5 152.8
59 Dornieden Andrea Seniorinnen A FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 2135 14 152.5
60 Klecz Christiane Seniorinnen A BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 3484 23 151.48
61 Schwarz Selina Juniorinnen Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 6150 41 150
62 Schott Lara Jugend A weiblich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1500 10 150
63 Köcke Doris Seniorinnen B FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 887 6 147.83
64 Duphorn Andrea Seniorinnen A Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 2063 14 147.36
65 Spieß Lydia Seniorinnen A BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 882 6 147
66 Singh Loredana Damen BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 2777 19 146.16
67 Sturzebecher Jasmin Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 2470 17 145.29
68 Reinhold Renate Seniorinnen B SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 871 6 145.17
69 Hass Stefanie Damen Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 721 5 144.2
70 Rösner Marion Seniorinnen B BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 719 5 143.8
71 Komossa Rosemarie Seniorinnen B SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 430 3 143.33
72 Lesch Heidi Seniorinnen A Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 1144 8 143
73 Polz Daniela Damen BC Jolly Strikers Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 428 3 142.67
74 Ilocto Michelle Damen BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 2703 20 135.15
75 Dietrich Jessica Jugend A weiblich BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 674 5 134.8
76 Langbein Pornphan Seniorinnen A BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 808 6 134.67
77 Höse Anke Seniorinnen A BC Strikers Hamburg ABCV Hamburg 804 6 134
78 Frenzel Marlis Seniorinnen B BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 534 4 133.5
79 Hanel Monika Seniorinnen C SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 400 3 133.33
80 Dammann Renate Seniorinnen C BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 658 5 131.6
81 Stoob Marlies Seniorinnen B BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 261 2 130.5
82 Murr Angela Seniorinnen A BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 775 6 129.17
83 Carstensen Elke Seniorinnen C BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 892 7 127.43
84 Stier Andrea Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 1256 10 125.6
85 Dietrich Kerstin Seniorinnen A BC Elbbowler ABCV Hamburg 619 5 123.8
86 Pettinen Veera Jugend B weiblich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 441 4 110.25
87 Hägewald Laurena Jugend B weiblich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 1081 10 108.1
88 Pein Ilka Seniorinnen A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 597 6 99.5
89 Hinz Gisela Seniorinnen C St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 570 6 95
90 Oberg Shania-Serenity Jugend B weiblich Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 628 8 78.5
91 0 0 0
92 Unger Margrit Seniorinnen C BC Fleetenkieker TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
93 Saager Tina Damen BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
94 Grieger Liesbeth Seniorinnen C BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
95 Klose Karin Seniorinnen C BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
96 Kruse Christel Seniorinnen C BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
97 Kruse-Annewanter Ina Damen BC Blau Weiss ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
98 Voß Susan Seniorinnen A BC Rot Blau ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
99 Prietzschk Manuela Seniorinnen A Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
100 Knibbe Sabine Seniorinnen A BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
101 Lübke Anja Seniorinnen A SG Split/PBC ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
102 Roschlaub Melanie Damen BC Elmshorn BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
103 Ahrend Käte Seniorinnen C Hamb. Sportverein Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
104 Rittmann Maria Seniorinnen B FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
105 Schröter Karen Damen BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
106 Friedrich Anika Damen BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
107 Ramcke Jutta Seniorinnen B BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
108 Tietgen Ulrike Seniorinnen A BC Golden Girls BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
109 Schacht Silvia Damen BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
110 Benndorf Beate Damen FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 0 0 0
111 Luther Michelle Juniorinnen BVE Jugend BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
112 Hauschildt Angelina Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 0 0 0
113 Onischke Janine Alexandra Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 0 0 0
114 Friedrich Carina Damen BC HSV Unlimited Hamburger Sport Verein 0 0 0
115 Hänel Carina Juniorinnen Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
116 Heine Theresa Damen BC Relly TuS Ottensen 0 0 0
117 Folster Andrea Seniorinnen A Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
118 Kreutzer Marina Damen Faktor X Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
119 Liebergesell Alexandra Seniorinnen A Einzelmitglied ABCV ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
120 Vincks Jaqueline Jugend A weiblich St. Pauli Jugend FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
121 Wiekeraad Bianca Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
122 Lassen Monika Seniorinnen A BC Lummerland BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
123 Wallroth Anja Seniorinnen A BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
124 Köhn Ricarda Damen BV Elbe 69 e.V BV Elbe 69 e.V 0 0 0
125 Sklarek Tina Damen BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
126 Thee Stephanie Damen BC Uelzen Bowling-Club Uelzen e.V. 0 0 0
127 Pein Ilka Seniorinnen A BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
128 Hägewald Lydia Damen Striking Underdogs FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
129 Zilm Brigitta Seniorinnen B BC Störtebeker ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
130 Wolff Karin Seniorinnen A Einzelmitglied BVE BV Elmshorn 0 0 0
131 Brauns Susann Damen BC Hafen ABCV Hamburg 0 0 0
132 Gioßkinsky Josefine Damen Einzelmitglied FCSP FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
133 Sönksen Rebecca Damen BC Hanseat BV Hanseat 0 0 0
134 Sanny Renate Seniorinnen C BSC Frame FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
135 Stoll Jessica Seniorinnen A St. Pauli Oldies FC St.Pauli 0 0 0
Letzte Änderung: 11.10.2015